Jadwal

 

Thu Fri Sat Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu
14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21
June June June June June June June June
Fri Sat Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri
22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29
June June June June June June June June
Sat Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
30 01 02 03 04 05 06 07
June July July July July July July July
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15
July July July July July July July July

FIRST STAGE

Thursday 14 June

Luzhniki Stadium, 22:00 WIB

 RUS VS  KSA

Friday 15 June

Ekaterinburg Stadium, 19:00 WIB

EGY VS URU

Krestovsky Stadium, 22:00 WIB

MAR VS   IRN

Saturday 16 June

Fisht Stadium, 01:00 WIB

 POR VS  ESP

Kazan Arena, 17:00 WIB

FRA VS AUS

Spartak Stadium, 20:00 WIB

ARG VS  ISL

Mordovia Arena, 23:00 WIB

PER VS DEN

Sunday 17 June

Kaliningrad Stadium, 02:00 WIB

CRO VS  NGA

Cosmos Arena, 19:00 WIB

CRC VS  SRB

Luzhniki Stadium, 22:00 WIB

 GER VS  MEX

Monday 18 June

Rostov Arena, 01:00 WIB

BRA VS  SUI

Nizhny Novgorod Stadium, 19:00 WIB

 SWE VS  KOR

Fisht Stadium, 22:00 WIB

 BEL VS PAN

Tuesday 19 June

Volgograd Arena, 01:00 WIB

 TUN VS ENG

Mordovia Arena, 19:00 WIB

 COL VS  JPN

Spartak Stadium, 22:00 WIB

 POL VS  SEN

Wednesday 20 June

Krestovsky Stadium, 01:00 WIB

 RUS VS EGY

Luzhniki Stadium, 19:00 WIB

 POR VS MAR

Rostov Arena, 22:00 WIB

URU VS  KSA

Thursday 21 June

Kazan Arena, 01:00 WIB

  IRN VS  ESP

Cosmos Arena, 19:00 WIB

DEN VS AUS

Ekaterinburg Arena, 22:00 WIB

FRA VS PER

Friday 22 June

Nizhny Novgorod Stadium, 01:00 WIB

ARG VS CRO

Krestovsky Stadium, 19:00 WIB

BRA VS CRC

Volgograd Arena, 22:00 WIB

 NGA VS  ISL

Saturday 23 June

Kaliningrad Stadium, 01:00 WIB

 SRB VS  SUI

Spartak Stadium, 19:00 WIB

 BEL VS  TUN

Rostov Arena, 22:00 WIB

 KOR VS  MEX

Sunday 24 June

Fisht Stadium, 01:00 WIB

 GER VS  SWE

Nizhny Novgorod Stadium, 19:00 WIB

ENG VS PAN

Ekaterinburg Arena, 22:00 WIB

 JPN VS  SEN

Monday 25 June

Kazan Arena, 01:00 WIB

 POL VS  COL

Cosmos Arena, 21:00 WIB

URU VS  RUS

Volgograd Arena, 21:00 WIB

 KSA VS EGY

Tuesday 26 June

Mordovia Arena, 01:00 WIB

  IRN VS  POR

Kaliningrad Stadium, 01:00 WIB

 ESP VS MAR

Luzhniki Stadium, 21:00 WIB

DEN VS FRA

Fisht Stadium, 21:00 WIB

AUS VS PER

Wednesday 27 June

Krestovsky Stadium, 01:00 WIB

 NGA VS ARG

Rostov Arena, 01:00 WIB

 ISL VS CRO

Ekaterinburg Arena, 21:00 WIB

 MEX VS  SWE

Kazan Arena, 21:00 WIB

 KOR VS  GER

Thursday 28 June

Spartak Stadium, 01:00 WIB

 SRB VS BRA

Nizhny Novgorod Stadium, 01:00 WIB

 SUI VS CRC

Volgograd Arena, 21:00 WIB

 JPN VS  POL

Cosmos Arena, 21:00 WIB

 SEN VS  COL

Friday 29 June

Mordovia Arena, 01:00 WIB

PAN VS  TUN

Kaliningrad Stadium, 01:00 WIB

ENG VS  BEL

SECOND STAGE —>

jadwal piala dunia 2018